Anukwe By Elysees Reserve Collection
Located 30 km from Simon Bolivar International airport, Anukwe By Elysees Reserve Collection Santa Marta hotel offers a luggage room for guests' convenience.
This aparthotel serves an American breakfast every morning.
- Airports
- Simon Bolivar International29 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Sitting area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Licence number226372
Frequently asked questions
- ✈
Which airport is the closest one to Anukwe By Elysees Reserve Collection hotel?
Distance from Simon Bolivar International airport to Anukwe By Elysees Reserve Collection hotel is 30 km. - 🚗
Can I park my car near the Anukwe By Elysees Reserve Collection hotel?
Guests of the Anukwe By Elysees Reserve Collection hotel can use free private parking. - ❓
Is breakfast included in the price of the stay at Anukwe By Elysees Reserve Collection hotel?
Yes, American breakfast is included in some of the rates at Anukwe By Elysees Reserve Collection hotel. Make sure to confirm this information with thе hotel. - 🕑
What time can we check in at the Anukwe By Elysees Reserve Collection hotel?
Guests of the Anukwe By Elysees Reserve Collection hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in the Santa Marta aparthotel?
The Santa Marta aparthotel guests must check out at 11:00. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy at the Santa Marta hotel?
Free cancellation is provided at the Santa Marta hotel. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.